Created |
Data |
11/25/2016
|
JEFF BENDER Salt Lake City UT Men A
|
11/25/2016
|
Matthew Nelson Salt Lake City UT Master Men 35+ A
|
11/25/2016
|
Cameron Taylor Sandy UT Men A
|
11/25/2016
|
Chris Jones Nibley UT Men C
|
11/25/2016
|
Spencer Maughan provo UT Men Single Speed
|
11/25/2016
|
Dan Barlow cottonwood heights UT Master Men 45+ C
|
11/25/2016
|
seth bradley sandy UT Master Men 35+ A
|
11/25/2016
|
Alex Grant Salt Lake City UT Men A
|
11/25/2016
|
Dan Barlow cottonwood heights UT Master Men 45+ B
|
11/25/2016
|
Eric Draper Beaver UT Men C
|
11/25/2016
|
Shane Horton Lehi UT Master Men 35+ B
|
11/25/2016
|
Dallin Hatch Riverton UT Men B
|
11/25/2016
|
Chris Yeager Sandy UT Men B
|
11/25/2016
|
Max Polin Salt Lake City UT Men A
|
11/25/2016
|
Lindsay Wetzel Polin Salt Lake City UT Women A
|
11/25/2016
|
trista winder west valley city UT Women A
|
11/25/2016
|
david wood west valley city UT Master Men 45+ A
|
11/25/2016
|
Thomas Cooke Park City UT Master Men 45+ A
|
11/25/2016
|
Lauren Bingham Sandy UT Women B
|
11/25/2016
|
Guy Roundy West Jordan UT Master Men 45+ C
|
11/25/2016
|
Lane Parkes Las Vegas NV Master Men 45+ B
|
11/25/2016
|
Christoph Heinrich Salt Lake City UT Master Men 45+ A
|
11/25/2016
|
Josh Whitney Salt Lake City UT Men A
|
11/25/2016
|
preston yardley lehi UT Men A
|
11/25/2016
|
Tim Stack Salt Lake City UT Master Men 45+ B
|
11/24/2016
|
Joseph Brubaker Salt Lake City UT Master Men 45+ B
|
11/24/2016
|
Sophia Robinson Salt Lake City UT Women Single Speed
|
11/24/2016
|
Lucas Seibel SLC UT Men Single Speed
|
11/24/2016
|
Elliott Bueler Salt Lake City UT Men B
|
11/24/2016
|
Eric White Ogden UT Master Men 35+ A
|
11/23/2016
|
Andrew Robinson Salt Lake City UT Men C
|
11/23/2016
|
Nancy Russell Kamas UT Women B
|
11/23/2016
|
Ed Clouse Park City UT Master Men 45+ B
|
11/23/2016
|
Evan Clouse Park City UT Men A
|
11/22/2016
|
Robert Hamlin Logan UT Men Single Speed
|
11/22/2016
|
Richard Howard hurricane UT Men C
|
11/22/2016
|
John Rech Salt Lake City UT Men Single Speed
|
11/22/2016
|
Michael Szczesny Sandy UT Men B
|
11/22/2016
|
Lara Fisher Sandy UT Women C
|
11/22/2016
|
Mark Fisher sandy UT Master Men 45+ A
|
11/22/2016
|
Tom Telford Mountain Green UT Men Single Speed
|
11/22/2016
|
Tom Telford Mountain Green UT Master Men 35+ B
|
11/21/2016
|
Blaze Cook Golden CO Master Men 35+ B
|
11/19/2016
|
Tiffany Schwartz Sandy UT Women B
|
11/18/2016
|
Jason Sparks Brigham City UT Master Men 45+ B
|
11/18/2016
|
Jason Sparks Brigham City UT Master Men 45+ A
|
11/16/2016
|
Byron McGee La Plata NM Master Men 35+ B
|
11/15/2016
|
Jason Hendrickson Park City UT Master Men 35+ A
|
11/09/2016
|
Anne Perry Draper UT Women A
|
11/03/2016
|
Bob Saffell Salt Lake City UT Master Men 45+ A
|